2021 Trials

Balonne
St George Scott Brimblecombe Irrigated Solid 1m Completed View
Dirranbandi Rick Williment Irrigated Solid 1m Yield data View
Brisbane Valley
Toogoolawah Mark Cowley Irrigated Solid 1m Completed View
Central Queensland
Emerald Darryl Mosley Irrigated Solid 1m Completed View
Moura Greg & Chris Hutchinson Irrigated Solid 1m Completed View
Theodore Dan & Greg Austin Irrigated Solid 1m Completed View
Darling Downs
Brookstead Paul & Georgie Krieg Irrigated Solid 1m Completed View
Condamine Jason Sinclair Irrigated Solid 1m Completed View
Dalby Matthew Waye Irrigated Solid 1m Completed View
Bongeen John Cameron Dryland Single Skip Completed View
Clifton Mitch and Neena Bray Dryland 60 Inch Completed View
Dalby Kerrin Simmich Irrigated Solid 1m Completed View
Cecil Plains Stuart & Tyson Armitage Irrigated Solid 1m Completed View
Macalister Nathan Hewitt Irrigated Solid 1m Completed View
Dalby Matthew McVeigh Semi-irrigated Single Skip Completed View
Fraser Coast
Maryborough Kepler Atkinson Irrigated Solid 1m Completed View
Maryborough Scott Maxwell Irrigated Solid 1m Completed View
Boonoroo Plains Des Morris Irrigated Solid 1m Completed View
Gwydir
Moree Nick Gillingham Irrigated 30 Inch Completed View
Moree Kate Ledingham Dryland 2.4 m View
North Star Will Coulton Dryland Double Skip Completed View
Moree Will Carrigan Irrigated Solid 1m Completed View
Moree Ian Seery Irrigated Solid 1m Completed View
North Star Will Coulton Irrigated Solid 1m Completed View
Delungra Charles Boileau Dryland Single Skip Completed View
Moree Jono Baxter Irrigated Solid 1m Completed View
Lachlan
Condobolin Darryl Nesbitt Irrigated Solid 1m Completed View
Hillston Paul Mulcahy Irrigated Solid 1m Yield data View
Hillston Michael Storrier Irrigated Solid 1m Completed View
Lockyer Valley
Forest Hill Mitch Brimblecombe Dryland Single Skip Completed View
Gatton Neil & Sasha Schimke Irrigated 36 Inch Completed View
Forest Hill Mitch Brimblecombe Irrigated 36 Inch Completed View
Lower Namoi
Narrabri Justin McMillan Irrigated Solid 1m Completed View
Bellata James Tydd Dryland 2.4 m Completed View
Wee Waa Charlie Arnott Irrigated Solid 1m Completed View
Bellata Angus Vickery Dryland Double Skip View
Macintyre
Talwood Tristram Hertslet Irrigated Solid 1m Completed View
Boggabilla Rob Newell Irrigated Solid 1m Completed View
Macquarie
Narromine Matt Seccombe Irrigated Solid 1m Completed View
Warren Angus O'Brien Irrigated Solid 1m Completed View
Narromine Andrew Gill Irrigated Double Skip Completed View
Northern Australia
Kununurra Russell Keeley Irrigated Solid 1m Completed View
Douglas Daly Douglas Station Dryland Solid 1m Completed View
Katherine Matt Dennis Irrigated Solid 1m Completed View
South Burnett
Byee Brett Enklemann Irrigated Solid 1m Completed View
Southern NSW
Hay Nick Maynard Irrigated 36 Inch Yield data View
Coleambally Chris Gardiner Irrigated Solid 1m Completed View
Griffith Rowan Bennett Irrigated Solid 1m Yield data View
Coleambally Paul Flewitt Irrigated Solid 1m Completed View
Jerilderie Glenn Rorato Irrigated 33 Inch Completed View
Whitton Roger & Tim Commins Irrigated Solid 1m Completed View
Carrathool Charles Morgan Irrigated 30 Inch Completed View
Carrathool Nathan Foggo Irrigated Solid 1m Yield data View
Upper Namoi
Spring Ridge Will Ronald Dryland 60 Inch Completed View
Baan Baa Andrew Watson Irrigated Solid 1m Completed View
Spring Ridge David Brownhill Dryland 60 Inch Completed View
Gunnedah Peter Lennox Irrigated Solid 1m Completed View
Spring Ridge David Brownhill Irrigated Solid 1m Yield data View
Baan Baa Tim Wannan Irrigated Solid 1m Completed View
Western NSW
Bourke Jon Carter Irrigated Solid 1m Completed View
Bourke John Ellis Irrigated Solid 1m View
Bourke John Ellis Irrigated Solid 1m View
Walgett Jack Harris Irrigated Solid 1m Completed View